CAMPEÕES:

. PORTUGAL INTERNATIONAL MOUNTAIN BIKE . 2021 – VIZELA

. 6H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . NÉLSON SOUSA
2º . AGOSTINHO CUNHA
3º . TIAGO SILVA

GERAL . FEMALE:
1ª . TÂNIA LIMA
2ª . VÂNIA VILAÇA
3ª . LEANDRA GOMES

GERAL . TEAM 3:
1º . BRUNO SILVA | ROBERTO FERREIRA | NUNO RIBEIRO
2º . DIOGO SILVA | FERNANDO MARTINS | JOSÉ QUEIRÓS
3º . JOÃO CARVALHO | ANDRÉ CARVALHO | JÉSSICA LIMA

GERAL . SINGLE SPEED . MALE:
1º . HUGO NEVES

19-22 . MALE:
1º . FILIPE SÁ
2º . TIAGO SÁ

23-29 . MALE:
1º . CARLOS MAGALHÃES
2º . SÉRGIO NOGUEIRA
3º . JOÃO CARNEIRO

30-34 – FEMALE:
1ª . TÂNIA LIMA
2ª . VÂNIA VILAÇA
3ª . LEANDRA GOMES

30-34 – MALE:
1º . PAULO SANTOS
2º . LUIS OLIVEIRA
3º . VITOR MARTINS

35-39 – MALE:
1º . NÉLSON SOUSA
2º . AGOSTINHO CUNHA
3º . JOSÉ SILVA

40-44 – MALE:
1º . TIAGO SILVA
2º . JOÃO MENDONÇA
3º . ANTÓNIO DIAS

45-49 – MALE:
1º . JOÃO LOPES
2º . JORGE MALHEIRO
3º . PAULO CAMPELO

50-54 – MALE:
1º . JOSÉ CARDOSO
2º . GONÇALO SILVA
3º . PAULO MADALENO

55-59 – MALE:
1º . GASTÃO FRANCO
2º . JOSÉ MESQUITA

60-64 – MALE:
1º . PEDRO MAIA
2º . JOSÉ SANTOS

65-69 – MALE:
1º . JOSÉ MENDONÇA

. 3H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . FRANCISCO AZEVEDO
2º . TIAGO COSTA
3º . ARMANDO BARBOSA

GERAL . FEMALE:
1ª . CLÁUDIA MARQUES
2ª . SÓNIA MAGALHÃES

19-22 . MALE:
1º . CARLOS SANTOS
2º . PEDRO PRATA
3º . ÂNGELO SILVA

23-29 . MALE:
1º . FRANCISCO AZEVEDO
2º . TIAGO COSTA
3º . SÉRGIO OLIVEIRA

30-34 – MALE:
1º . MARCO FONSECA
2º . HÉLDER FARIA
3º . PAULO FREITAS

35-39 – MALE:
1º . DANIEL OLIVEIRA
2º . CLÁUDIO SANTOS
3º . RICARDO FERNANDES

40-44 – FEMALE:
1ª . CLÁUDIA MARQUES
2ª . SÓNIA MAGALHÃES

40-44 – MALE:
1º . ARMANDO BARBOSA
2º . MIGUEL RIBEIRO
3º . ANDRÉ SOUSA

45-49 – MALE:
1º . PAULO BARBOSA
2º . ANTÓNIO MENDES
3º . AMÉRICO LIMA

50-54 – MALE:
1º . BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA
2º . FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
3º . RUI VIEIRA

55-59 – MALE:
1º . CARLOS BAPTISTA
2º . LUIS FERREIRA
3º . JOSÉ MACHADO

65-69 – MALE:
1º . BENJAMIM SILVA

. PORTUGAL INTERNATIONAL MOUNTAIN BIKE . 2021 – VALONGO

. 12H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . MARCO MARTINS
2º . ARMANDO TAIPA
3º . MARCO QUARESMA

GERAL . FEMALE:
1ª . VÂNIA VILAÇA
2ª . DANIELA CAMPELO

GERAL . TEAM 2:
1º . TÂNIA LIMA | LEANDRA GOMES

GERAL . SINGLE SPEED . MALE:
1º . TIAGO CARDOSO

19-22 . FEMALE:
1ª . DANIELA CAMPELO

23-29 . MALE:
1º . PEDRO SILVA

30-39 . MALE:
1º . MARCO MARTINS
2º . MARCO QUARESMA
3º . MIGUEL SOUSA

30-39 . FEMALE:
1ª . VÂNIA VILAÇA

40-49 . MALE:
1º . ARMANDO TAIPA
2º . JORGE GONÇALVES
3º . PAULO CAMPELO

50-59 . MALE:
1º . JOSÉ CARDOSO
2º . JOSÉ MOTA
3º . JOSÉ CARVALHO

60-69 . MALE:
1º . ANTÓNIO GIRÃO

SINGLE SPEED . MALE:
1º . TIAGO CARDOSO

. 6H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . AGOSTINHO CUNHA
2º . MANUEL PEREIRA
3º . TIAGO SILVA

GERAL . SINGLE SPEED . MALE:
1º . HUGO NEVES

23-29 . MALE:
1º . TIAGO MARQUES
2º . RAFAEL SÁ
3º . HUGO NOVAIS

30-39 . MALE:
1º . AGOSTINHO CUNHA
2º . MANUEL PEREIRA
3º . JOSÉ SILVA

40-49 . MALE:
1º . TIAGO SILVA
2º . JOSÉ CASEIRO
3º . FILIPE TOMÁS

50-59 . MALE:
1º . PAULO MADALENO
2º . MARCELINO GIRÁLDEZ
3º . GASTÃO FRANCO

60-69 . MALE:
1º . PEDRO MAIA

SINGLE SPEED . MALE:
1º . HUGO NEVES

. 3H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . ROBERTO FERREIRA
2º . JORGE BARROSO
3º . DANIEL OLIVEIRA

GERAL . FEMALE:
1ª . JÉSSICA LIMA

19-22 . MALE:
1º . ÂNGELO SILVA

19-22 . FEMALE:
1ª . JÉSSICA LIMA

23-29 . MALE:
1º . ROBERTO FERREIRA
2º . CARLOS MAGALHÃES
3º . CARLOS LOPES

30-39 . MALE:
1º . JORGE BARROSO
2º . DANIEL OLIVEIRA
3º . JOSÉ BATISTA

40-49 . MALE:
1º . FILIPE GUIMARÂES
2º . BRUNO SANTOS
3º . PAULO MOTA

50-59 . MALE:
1º . FERNANDO PAULA
2º . JOÃO BARBOSA

. PORTUGAL INTERNATIONAL MOUNTAIN BIKE . 2019 – VIZELA

. 12H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . PEDRO MOTA
2º . MARCO MARTINS
3º . TIAGO SOUSA

GERAL . FEMALE:
1ª . DANIELA CAMPELO

19-22 . MALE:
1º . TIAGO SÁ
2º . JOÃO CARNEIRO
3º . SEBASTIÃO ROSA

19-22 . FEMALE:
1ª . DANIELA CAMPELO

23-29 . MALE:
1º . TIAGO SOUSA
2º . BRUNO MARTINS
3º . JOAQUIM ANDRÉ RIBEIRO

30-39 . MALE:
1º . PEDRO MOTA
2º . MARCO MARTINS
3º . RICARDO MARTINS

40-49 . MALE:
1º . TIAGO SILVA
2º . MALHEIRO JORGE
3º . JOSÉ PACHECO CARDOSO

50-59 . MALE:
1º . CARLOS MANUEL PINTO
2º . GONÇALO SILVA
3º . JOSÉ MOTA

60-69 . MALE:
1º . ANTÓNIO GIRÃO

. SINGLE SPEED

MALE:
1º . HUGO NEVES

. TEAM 2

MIX:
1º . VÂNIA VILAÇA | SAMUEL MARQUES
2º . ELIANA SOUSA | CARLOS BARBOSA
3º . SÍLVIA MACHADO | HÉLDER OLIVEIRA

MALE:
1º . MANUEL FERREIRA | RUI PEIXOTO
2º . FÁBIO FARIA | ANTÓNIO VALINHAS

. TEAM 4

1º . FLÁVIO FONSECA | JOÃO CARVALHO | HÉLDER RIBEIRO | MARCO SANTOS
2º . ROBERTO FERREIRA | TIAGO CRUZ | BRUNO SILVA | FILIPE SÁ
3º . PAULO GONÇALVES | JOAQUIM CUNHA | RUI MENDES | FRANK RIBEIRO

. 6H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . SÉRGIO MENESES
2º . ARMANDO TAIPA
3º . HUGO MOUTINHO

GERAL . FEMALE:
1ª . ANDREIA MARQUES
2ª . JÉSSICA LIMA
3ª . CÁTIA CAMPELO

19-22 . MALE:
1º . ADELINO SILVA
2º . PEDRO RIBEIRO
3º . MANUEL TEIXEIRA

19-22 . FEMALE:
1ª . JÉSSICA LIMA
2ª . CÁTIA CAMPELO

23-29 . MALE:
1º . RICARDO SILVA

23-29 . FEMALE:
1ª . ANDREIA MARQUES

30-39 . MALE:
1º . SÉRGIO MENESES
2º . HUGO MOUTINHO
3º . JORGE FILIPE BARROSO

40-49 . MALE:
1º . ARMANDO TAIPA
2º . JOSÉ CASEIRO
3º . BRUNO VIERIA

50-59 . MALE:
1º . JOSÉ CARVALHO
2º . GASTÃO FRANCO
3º . CARLOS OLIVEIRA

60-69 . MALE:
1º . PEDRO MAIA

. TEAM 2

MIX:
1º . SÉRGIO NOGUEIRA | ANITA ARAÚJO

MALE:
1º . FILIPE PINTO | HÉLDER COSTA
2º . CARLOS TEIXEIRA | DANIEL OLIVEIRA
3º . HUGO XAVIER | BRUNO CASTRO

. PORTUGAL INTERNATIONAL MOUNTAIN BIKE . 2018 – VIEIRA DO MINHO

. 24H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . MARCO MARTINS
2º . SÉRGIO FERNANDES
3º . MANUEL LOPES

GERAL . FEMALE:
1ª . DANIELA CAMPELO

19-22 . MALE:
1º . SEBASTIÃO ROSA

19-22 . FEMALE:
1ª . DANIELA CAMPELO

23-29 . MALE:
1º . FREDERICO SANTOS

30-34 . MALE:
1º . SÉRGIO REGO
2º . MARCO QUARESMA
3º . MENDES DOS SANTOS

35-39 . MALE:
1º . MARCO MARTINS
2º . MANUEL LOPES
3º . MÁRIO MIGUENS

40-44 . MALE:
1º . SÉRGIO FERNANDES
2º . TIAGO SILVA
3º . PAULO CAMPELO

45-49 . MALE:
1º . GINHO
2º . RUI NUNES

50-54 . MALE:
1º . PAULO MARTINS

55-59 . MALE:
1º . RUI BATISTA

60-64 . MALE:
1º . ANTÓNIO GIRÃO

. TEAM 2

MIX:
1º . HÉLDER OLIVEIRA | LILIANA CARDOSO

MALE:
1º . RICARDO SILVA | RICARDO DANIEL SILVA

. TEAM 4
MALE:
1º . VITOR PINHEIRO | BRUNO COSTA | JORGE FERREIRA | JORGE MACHADO
2º . BRUNO COSTA | FILIPE NEVES | FÁBIO PITÃES | ETTORE MIGLIANI

. 12H

GERAL . MALE:
1º . HUGO MOUTINHO
2º . JORGE BARROSO
3º . CARLOS PINTO

GERAL . FEMALE:
1ª . CRISTINA SALGADO

19-22 . MALE:
1º . TIAGO SÁ
2º . CRUZETA
3º . MANUEL TEIXEIRA

23-29 . MALE:
1º . JORGE BARROSO

30-34 . MALE:
1º . HUGO MOUTINHO
2º . FILIPE MATOS

35-39 . MALE:
1º . JOSÉ SILVA
2º . RUI DAMIÃO
3º . GIL SOUSA

40-44 . MALE:
1º . MARCO SANTOS
2º . JOSÉ CASEIRO
3º . LUIS MARTINS

45-49 . MALE:
1º . JOSÉ MOTA
2º . SALVADOR RAMOS
3º . BENJAMIM SILVA

45-49 . FEMALE:
1ª . CRISTINA SALGADO

50-54 . MALE:
1º . CARLOS PINTO
2º . MANUEL LOSA
3º . RUI CARDOSO

55-59 . MALE:
1º . PEDRO MAIA

65-69 . MALE:
1º . MIGUEL FERNANDES

. SINGLE SPEED

MALE:
1º . MANUEL CAMPOS

. TEAM 2

MALE:
1º . JOÃO MACHADO | CARLOS MAGALHÃES

. TEAM 4

MALE:
1º . ANSELMO MAIA | BRUNO FREITAS | VITOR AZEVEDO | JOÃO ARAÚJO